Share:
 

Season Fixture

Season 
Grade 
Date/time Home Team   Away Team Venue MS Full
Results
Round 1
16 Oct 21 1:00PM Colleagues   v   BYE  
16 Oct 21 1:30PM Yaralla   drew   Paddington Goddard Park Official result
17 Oct 21 1:00PM St George Veterans   v   BYE  
17 Oct 21 1:00PM Hunters Hill Pirates   v   BYE  
17 Oct 21 1:30PM Barker Old Boys   drew   Beavers Barker College (Barker Oval) Official result
17 Oct 21 1:30PM Old Aloysians   drew   Cricketers' Club of New South Wales Goddard Park Official result
17 Oct 21 1:30PM Reg Bartley XI Cricket Club   drew   Primary Club of Australia Reg Bartley Oval () Official result
17 Oct 21 1:30PM Old Cranbrookians   drew   Sydney University Lions Dangar Oval Official result
17 Oct 21 1:30PM I Zingari Australia   drew   Nondescripts Official result
17 Oct 21 1:30PM Easts Pacers   drew   Knox Old Boys Waverley Oval Official result
Round 2
30 Oct 21 1:00PM Yaralla   def by   Knox Old Boys Goddard Park Final result entered, no confirmation
30 Oct 21 1:00PM Paddington   def   St George Veterans Waterloo Park Official result
30 Oct 21 1:00PM Hunters Hill Pirates   def by   Primary Club of Australia Boronia Park (Oval 1) Final result entered and confirmed
31 Oct 21 1:00PM Beavers   def by   Colleagues Goddard Park Final result entered, no confirmation
31 Oct 21 1:00PM Old Aloysians   def   Cricketers' Club of New South Wales Marrickville Oval Final result entered and confirmed
31 Oct 21 1:00PM Old Cranbrookians   def   I Zingari Australia Woollahra Oval 2 () Final result entered and confirmed
31 Oct 21 1:00PM Easts Pacers   def   Sydney University Lions Sydney University (St Andrew's Oval) Final result entered and confirmed
31 Oct 21 1:00PM Reg Bartley XI Cricket Club   def by   Nondescripts Reg Bartley Oval () Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 3
13 Nov 21 1:00PM Yaralla   drew   Cricketers' Club of New South Wales Goddard Park Final result entered and confirmed
14 Nov 21 1:00PM Sydney University Lions   drew   St George Veterans Final result entered, no confirmation
14 Nov 21 1:00PM Easts Pacers   def   Beavers Trumper Park Final result entered, no confirmation
14 Nov 21 1:00PM Old Cranbrookians   drew   Hunters Hill Pirates Dangar Oval Official result
14 Nov 21 1:00PM Old Aloysians   def   Reg Bartley XI Cricket Club St Aloysius Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
14 Nov 21 1:00PM Barker Old Boys   def by   Knox Old Boys Barker College (Barker Oval) Final result entered and confirmed
14 Nov 21 1:00PM I Zingari Australia   drew   Colleagues Waterloo Park Final result entered, no confirmation
14 Nov 21 1:00PM Primary Club of Australia   drew   Nondescripts Goddard Park Final result entered, no confirmation
14 Nov 21 1:00PM Paddington   drew   SCG Trust XI Reg Bartley Oval () Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 4
27 Nov 21 1:00PM Yaralla   drew   Primary Club of Australia Goddard Park Final result entered, no confirmation
27 Nov 21 1:00PM Cricketers' Club of New South Wales   drew   Balmain South Sydney Camperdown Park Final result entered, no confirmation
28 Nov 21 1:00PM Reg Bartley XI Cricket Club   drew   Beavers Reg Bartley Oval () Final result entered, no confirmation
28 Nov 21 1:00PM Old Sydneians   drew   Paddington Waterloo Park Final result entered, no confirmation
28 Nov 21 1:00PM Hunters Hill Pirates   drew   Colleagues Boronia Park (Oval 1) Final result entered and confirmed
28 Nov 21 1:00PM Old Aloysians   drew   Easts Pacers St Aloysius Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
28 Nov 21 1:00PM Old Cranbrookians   def   Nondescripts Dangar Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
28 Nov 21 1:00PM Barker Old Boys   drew   Sydney University Lions Barker College (Barker Oval) Final result entered, no confirmation
28 Nov 21 1:00PM Knox Old Boys   drew   I Zingari Australia Gillespie Field (Knox Grammar) Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 5
11 Dec 21 1:00PM Yaralla   drew   Reg Bartley XI Cricket Club Goddard Park Final result entered and confirmed
11 Dec 21 1:00PM Paddington   drew   I Zingari Australia Waterloo Park Final result entered, no confirmation
12 Dec 21 1:00PM Primary Club of Australia   drew   Beavers Final result entered, no confirmation
12 Dec 21 1:00PM Cricketers' Club of New South Wales   def   Sydney University Lions Sydney University (St Andrew's Oval) Final result entered and confirmed
12 Dec 21 1:00PM Hunters Hill Pirates   def   Nondescripts Boronia Park (Oval 1) Final result entered, no confirmation
12 Dec 21 1:00PM Barker Old Boys   def by   Old Aloysians Barker College (Rosewood Field) Final result entered and confirmed
12 Dec 21 1:00PM Old Cranbrookians   drew   Knox Old Boys Dangar Oval Final result entered and confirmed
12 Dec 21 1:00PM Colleagues   def by   Easts Pacers Woollahra Oval 2 () Final result entered, no confirmation
QUALIFYING FINALS
6 Feb 22 1:00PM Easts Pacers   def by   Cricketers' Club of New South Wales Waverley Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
6 Feb 22 1:00PM Old Aloysians   def   Colleagues St Aloysius Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
6 Feb 22 1:00PM Knox Old Boys   def   Primary Club of Australia Gillespie Field (Knox Grammar) Final result entered, no confirmation
6 Feb 22 1:00PM Old Cranbrookians   def   Paddington Dangar Oval Official result
SEMI FINALS
20 Feb 22 1:00PM Old Aloysians   def   Cricketers' Club of New South Wales Goddard Park Final result entered, no confirmation
20 Feb 22 1:00PM Knox Old Boys   def by   Old Cranbrookians Ron Routley Final result entered, no confirmation
FINAL
20 Mar 22 1:00PM Old Aloysians   drew   Old Cranbrookians Goddard Park Official result

Fixture Last updated: 13 Mar 22 1:37PM (local time)

Match status (MS)
Match status Progress result entered
Match status Final result entered, unconfirmed
Match status Result in dispute
Match status Final result entered and confirmed
Match status Official result
Matches in red have been copied from another grade as part of a re-grading process. In this case the match will link to the original grade.